ASPERGILLUS FERMENT
- Function
- skin conditioning
- Appears in
- 9 products in our catalogue
Definition
Aspergillus Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of Aspergillus
Chemical definition from CosIng, the EU cosmetic ingredient register.
Aspergillus Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of Aspergillus
Chemical definition from CosIng, the EU cosmetic ingredient register.